Madison County Republican Committee Facebook
NYGOP News 
 

Print The Committee List
06.30.2020 Committee Member
BROOKFIELD  
BR1 Jefferson L. Mayne
BR1 Claudia J. Haar
BR2 Robert Pletl
BR2  
BR3 Daniel E. Stetson
BR3 Dewitt C. Head
CAZENOVIA  
Chair *Eric P. Burrell
Vice Chair Patrick Vogl
Treasurer Joseph L. Gugino
Secretary Sheila M. Fallon
CA1 Alfred J. Light
CA1 James P Youngs
CA2 Matthew Jubelt
CA2 Patrick Vogl
CA3 Susan Palmer-Everly
CA3 Patrick Race
CA4 Deborah L. Dougherty
CA4 Carol F. Schoch
CA5 Sheila M. Fallon
CA5 George A. Puzey
CA6 Lawrence Cecchi
CA6 Kyle M. Reger
Caz College Stu Kyle Durkee
DERUYTER  
DE1 *Daniel S. DeGear
DE1 Frederick Lawrence
EATON  
EA1 Cliff Moses
EA1 Cindy Edick
EA2  
EA2 *Joseph Wicks
FENNER  
FE1 *Lynne M. Jones
FE1 Katrina Pushlar
GEORGETOWN  
GE1 *Matt VanHeusen
GE1 Pete Walrod
HAMILTON  
HA1  
HA1  
HA2  
HA2  
HA3  
HA3 *Gerald L. Hayes
HA4  
HA4  
LEBANON  
LE1  
LE1 *Paul Sheldon
LE2  
LE2  
LINCOLN  
LI1 Neil Nirelli
LI1 Ronald H. McClain
LI2 Mathias Spendley
LI2 *William M. Wilcox
LENOX  
LX1 Michael J. Leibl
LX1 John Pierre M. Pinard
LX2 Joseph J. Pinard
LX2 Rosanne Warner
LX3 Jacqueline A. Hood
LX3 Jeffrey L. Carpenter
LX4 Charlene L. Barres
LX4 Richard L. Smith
LX5 *Todd A. Rouse
LX5 William M. Haddad
LX6 Ellen T. Bowe
LX6  
MADISON  
MA1  
MA1 *Gregory Reuter
MA2  
MA2  
NELSON  
NE1 James Cunningham
NE1 *Peter Spaulding
NE2 Jim St Pierre
NE2 John Laubscher
ONEIDA  
ON1 Carrie Earl 
ON1 Kelley Hood
ON2 Mary Cavanagh
ON2 Dave Cimpi
ON3 Jason Tiffin
ON3 Matthew Roberts
ON4 Janice K. Hedglon
ON4 Gary Reisman
ON5 Ed Reid
ON5 Carol Reid 
ON6 Thomas L. Simchik
ON6 Joseph Ostrander
SMITHFIELD  
SM1  
SM1  
STOCKBRIDGE  
ST1  
ST1  
ST2 *Roland C. Shea Sr.
ST2 Alexander R. Stepanski
SULLIVAN  
Chair *Thomas J. Kopp
SU1 Michael S. Riggin
SU1 Mark Pulver
SU2 Michael T. Keville II
SU2 John M. Becker
SU3 Terry N. Manning
SU3 Kerry W. Ranger
SU4 Amy Bettinger Wells
SU4 Eric C. Tedford
SU5 Mary Ann Floss
SU5 Daniel J. Welker 
SU6 Trish St Leger
SU6 Jeff Martin
SU7 Phillip W. Costanzo
SU7 Mary Elizabeth Ellis
SU8 Robert Benson
SU8 Russell Wehner
SU9 John E. Brzuszkiewicz
SU9  
SU10 Elizabeth Bough Martin
SU10 Andy Busa
SU11 Leigh A. Pooley
SU11 Mark Pooley
 
Important Links
New York GOP
Madison County Government
Madison County Board of Elections
New York State Board of Elections
How to Register to Vote
 
Important Documents
2020 Political Calendar
Madison County Rep Comm 2020
Madison Economic Profile
Running For Elective Office
Why Be A Republican

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hit Counter
Know Web Hits  


RSS Feed Widget
WebMaster
E-Mail the WebMaster