Madison County Republican Committee Facebook
NYGOP News 
 

  Print The Committee List
6/8/2018  MADISON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE 
  2016-2018
   TELEPHONE:  315/697-7112 
  www.madisoncountynyrepublicans.com
   OFFICERS: 
   
   Chair: 
   Todd A. Rouse 
   
   Vice-Chair: 
   Sheila M. Fallon 
   
   Secretary: 
   Charlene L Barres 
   
   Treasurer: 
   Mary Ann Floss 
   
   Vice Chair - Organization: 
   Mark D Pulver 
   
   Vice Chair - Finance and Senior Political Analyst: 
   George A. Puzey 
   
   Vice Chair - Coordinator of Young Republicans: 
   Brahim M. Zogby 
   
   STATE COMMITTEE: 
   Sherry Menninger 
   Thomas J Kopp 
   
   EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: 
    Todd A. Rouse 
    Sheila M. Fallon 
    Mary Ann Floss 
    Charlene L Barres 
    Mark D Pulver 
    George A. Puzey 
    Brahim M. Zogby  
    G. James Traub 
    Sherry Menninger 
    Kenneth J. Kunkel, Jr. 
    Denise A. Roe  
    Lynne M. Jones  
    Kelley S. Hood 
    Gail E. Abrams 
    Cindy Edick 
    Gerald L. Hayes  
    John C King 
    William M. Wilcox  
    Roland C. Shea, Sr  
    David Cimpi 
    John J. Salka 
    Daniel S. Degear  
    Clifford Moses 
    David Jones 
    John Pinard 
    Ronald C. Bono 
    Richard O. Bargabos 
    Alexander R. Stepanski 
    John M. Becker 
    John A. Reinhardt 
   
   
   MADISON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE 
   
   BROOKFIELD 
   
1  Jefferson L. Mayne 
1  Claudia J. Haar 
   
2  *Gail E. Abrams 
2  
   
3  Daniel E. Stetson 
3  Dewitt C. Head 
   
   CAZENOVIA 
   
1  Alfred J. Light 
1  
   
2  Ramon E Rivera 
2 Roxanne Jackson
   
3 Patrick Race
3 Susan Palmer Everly
   
4  Carol Schoch 
4  Deborah Dougherty  
   
5  Sheila M. Fallon 
5  Eric Burrell 
   
6  * George A. Puzey 
6  
   
   DERUYTER 
   
1  *Kenneth J. Kunkel, Jr. 
1  Daniel S. DeGear 
   
   EATON 
   
1  Cliff Moses 
1  
   
2  Cindy J. Edick 
2  * Joseph B. Wicks 
   
   FENNER 
   
1  *Lynne M. Jones 
1 Katrina Pushlar
   
   GEORGETOWN 
   
1  *Matthew Van Heusen 
1  Paul H. Walrod 
   
   HAMILTON 
   
1  
1  
   
2  
2  
   
3  *Gerald L. Hayes 
3  
   
4  
4  
   
   LEBANON 
   
1  Paul A Sheldon 
1  
   
2  
2  
   
   LENOX 
   
1 Michael J Leibl
1  John M. Pierre Pinard 
   
2  Joseph J. Pinard 
2  Rosanne Warner 
   
3  Jeff Carpenter 
3  Jacqueline A. Hood 
   
4  Charlene L Barres 
4  Richard L. Smith 
   
5  *Todd A. Rouse 
5  William M. Haddad 
   
6  
6 Ellen Bowe
   
   LINCOLN 
   
1  Ronald H. McClain 
1  
   
2 *William M. Wilcox
2  
   
   MADISON 
   
1  Denise A. Roe 
1  
   
2  
2  
   
   NELSON 
   
1 Peter Spaulding
1  
   
2  
2  
   
   SMITHFIELD 
   
1  
1  
   
   STOCKBRIDGE 
   
1  
1  
   
2  *Roland C Shea, Sr. 
2  Alexander R Stepanski 
   
   SULLIVAN 
   
   
   
1  Michael S. Riggin 
1  Mark D Pulver 
   
2 *Thomas J. Kopp
2  Michael T. Keville II 
   
3  Terry N Manning 
3  Kerry W. Ranger 
   
4  
4  Jeff Taylor 
   
5 Mary A Floss
5 Harold E. Oot
   
6  Jeffrey B. Martin 
6  John Becker 
   
7  Mary Ellis 
7  Philip Costanzo 
   
8  Robert J Benson 
8  Russell Wehner 
   
9  John E. Brzuszkiewicz 
9  Charlotte A Ferstler 
   
10  Michael Mann 
10  
   
11  Mark A. Pooley 
11  Leigh A. Pooley 
   
   CITY OF ONEIDA 
   
1  Brahim M. Zogby 
1 Mary Cavanagh
   
2  *David Cimpi 
2  John Reinhardt 
   
3  Jason Tiffin 
3 Gary Reisman
   
4  Janice K Hedglon 
4 Tom Boylan
   
5   Edward J. Reid 
5  Carol E. Reid
   
6 Thomas L. Simchik
6 Joseph Ostrander
   
 
Important Links
New York GOP
Madison County Government
Madison County Board of Elections
New York State Board of Elections
How to Register to Vote
 
Important Documents
2018 Political Calendar
Madison County Rep Comm 2018
Madison Economic Profile
Running For Elective Office
Why Be A Republican

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

the best web counter
Know Web Hits  


RSS Feed Widget
WebMaster
E-Mail the WebMaster